Corporate Information Key Financial Ratios
Samor Reality Ltd Industry : Construction
BSE Code:543376NSE Symbol:Not ListedP/E(TTM):0
ISIN Demat:INE0GD201022Div & Yield %:0EPS(TTM):0
Book Value (Rs ):5.5832743Market Cap (Rs Cr.):234.02Face Value(Rs):2
Change Company Go
YearsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.530.590.440.250.02
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.400.400.330.160.00
Current Ratio4.623.824.304.6014.27
Fixed Assets0.000.000.012.881154.67
Inventory0.000.000.000.683.30
Debtors0.000.000.4437.6136.08
Interest Cover Ratio-10.17-6.500.600.4216.00
PBIDTM (%)0.000.001333.331.290.98
PBITM (%)0.000.001300.001.210.98
PBDTM (%)0.000.00-816.67-1.370.92
CPM (%)0.000.00-466.67-1.770.64
APATM (%)0.000.00-500.00-1.850.64
ROCE (%)-2.010.000.000.002.18
RONW (%)-10.980.000.000.001.53